24 Pullman Loop South Brunswick, NJ 08810
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoAll Jersey MLS / Century 21 Gloria Zastko Realty / Philip Green

  24 Pullman Loop South Brunswick, NJ 08810

Sold on 04/15/2026
$765,000 (USD)
4
BED
2.2
BATH
2,447
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/15/2026
Taxes
$10,815(2024)
Lot Size
0.25 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1987

Listed By

Philip Green, Century 21 Gloria Zastko Realty
Source
All Jersey MLS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 8:19 PM GMT+0000
  • Den
  • 4 Bedrooms
Property Features
  • Fireplace: 0
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Garage
  • Garage
Parking
  • Garage Door Opener
  • 2 Car Width
  • Asphalt
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 2,447 sqft

$ (+/-)
Feb 19, 2026
Price Changed
$764,900
-3%
-$25,000
Jan 27, 2026
Price Changed
$789,900
-2%
-$20,000
Dec 22, 2025
Price Changed
$809,900
-3%
-$25,000
Nov 17, 2025
Price Changed
$834,900
-3%
-$30,000
Oct 23, 2025
Price Changed
$864,900
-4%
-$35,000
Sep 29, 2025
Price Changed
$899,900
-3%
-$25,000
Sep 02, 2025
Listed
$924,900
-
-