Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
All Jersey MLS / Century 21 Gloria Zastko Realty / Philip Green
All Jersey MLS / Century 21 Gloria Zastko Realty / Philip Green 12 Ziff Lane West Windsor, NJ 08550
Sold on 03/30/2026
$755,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
03/30/2026
03/30/2026
Taxes
$15,598(2024)
$15,598(2024)
Lot Size
0.57 acres
0.57 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1963
1963
Listed By
Philip Green, Century 21 Gloria Zastko Realty
Source
All Jersey MLS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 8:19 PM GMT+0000
All Jersey MLS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 8:19 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
Interior Features
- Vaulted Ceiling(s)
- Skylight
- Utility Room
- 2 Bedrooms
- Family Room
- 3 Bedrooms
- Microwave
- Attic
- High Ceilings
- 1 Bedroom
- Fireplace: See Remarks
- Fireplace: 1
Utility Information
- Utilities: Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected
- Asphalt
- 2 Cars Deep
Stories
- 2
Living Area
- 1,968 sqft
$ (+/-)
Feb 04, 2026
Price Changed
$759,900
-3%
-$20,000
Jan 07, 2026
Price Changed
$779,900
-4%
-$30,000
Dec 10, 2025
Price Changed
$809,900
-2%
-$20,000
Oct 29, 2025
Price Changed
$829,900
-3%
-$25,000
Sep 29, 2025
Price Changed
$854,900
-3%
-$25,000
Sep 02, 2025
Listed
$879,900
-
-